Instructors list

Adel Taher

Chamber Operator

Ahmed Ismail

Sport Diving Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Alexandr Shestopalets

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Andrew N. Auckland

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Andrey Galperin

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Andrey Leleko

Sport Diving Instructor

Anze Petric

Sport Diving Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Christian Heylen

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Christophe Chellapermal

Sport Diving Instructor

Elena Izumskaya

Sport Diving Instructor

Frédéric Lombard

Sport Diving Instructor

Gregory van der Linden

Sport Diving Instructor - Rebrather Instructor

Grigory Sarychev

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor

Isabelle Rocchia

Sport Diving Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Iurii Scherban

Sport Instructor

Ivo Viher

Sport Instructor

Jean-Luc Schmitt

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor

Lara Munoz

Sport Diving Instructor

Marco Scilipoti

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor

Matthias Breit

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Mohamed A. El Latif Ali

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor

Rowayyeh N. Al Rowayyeh

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor - Trimix Instructor

Sherif Guirguis

Sport Diving Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Simon Taylor-Watson

Sport Diving Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Thierry Fraudeau

Sport Diving Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Ulrike Herold

Technical Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Viktor Ozarenko

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor

Vladimir Polyakov

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Volker Clausen

Sport Diving Instructor - Technical Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Wolfgang Jocham

Sport Diving Instructor - Rebreather Instructor

Yurii Prokhvatylo

Sport Diving Instructor